Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX06621
KNO: 8007373
Name: AYALA, JAIME MICHAEL
Alias:
AYALA-GOMEZ, JAIME MICHAEL  
Birth Date: FEBRUARY 10, 1985 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 08 in Weight: 145 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
3433 W CHINDEN BLVD #131
GARDEN CITY, ID 83714
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: SEPTEMBER 14, 2007 
Last Registered: SEPTEMBER 14, 2007 
Last Process: CNTY MOVE 
Last Process Update: SEPTEMBER 21, 2007 
Last Verification Received: SEPTEMBER 14, 2007 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD COND W/MINOR CHLD U/16 OCTOBER 13, 2006  ADA CO ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 06 2020 at 04:30 pm
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.