Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX04824
KNO: 8001582
Name: ALLEN, GARY LEE
Alias:
ALLEN, GREG  
Birth Date: JANUARY 16, 1955 Birth Place: KS
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 05 in Weight: 130 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: SANDY
Primary Address
0 LOT 8 GOLDEN TRAILS SUBDIVISION
CLEAR CREEK, ID 83716
BOISE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Part-Time Address
974 W LOON ST, MERIDIAN, ID 83642-2893, ADA COUNTY
Last Photo Date: JULY 05, 2019 
Last Registered: JULY 05, 2019 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: MARCH 10, 2020 
Last Verification Received: JULY 05, 2019 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 ORS 163 427 SEX ABUSE 1ST DEG CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING MAY 01, 1996  LANE OR
 99-9999 ORS 163 427 SEX ABUSE 1ST DEG CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING MAY 01, 1996  LANE OR
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 06 2020 at 04:30 pm
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.