Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX04637
KNO: 8005321
Name: GARCIA, CRISTIAN
Alias:
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN  
Birth Date: July 24, 1975 Birth Place: TX
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 07 in Weight: 240 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
***THIS PERSON IS WANTED***
IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION REGARDING THE LOCATION OF THIS INDIVIDUAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE IDAHO STATE POLICE.
Primary Address
CALDWELL BLVD
NAMPA, ID 83651
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: June 12, 2003 
Last Registered:  
Last Process: FAILED TO REG 
Last Process Update: May 06, 2004 
Last Verification Received:  
Reg Status: NON COMP 
Wanted: YES
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD COND WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16 December 02, 2002  CANYON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 14 2024 at 02:22 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.