Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX04574
KNO: 8005761
Name: MILLER, KENNETH EDWARD
Alias:
MILLER, KENNETH E  
Birth Date: July 25, 1939 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 210 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY
Primary Address
509 OREGON ST
PINEHURST, ID 83850
SHOSHONE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: February 04, 2022 
Last Registered: February 04, 2022 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: February 21, 2023 
Last Verification Received: October 12, 2022 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD & LASCIV ACT WITH CHLD February 08, 1961  SAN DIEGO CA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Feb 24 2024 at 11:14 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.