Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX36373
KNO: 8014097
Name: HOGUE, BRIAN ELLIOTT
Alias:
HOGUE, BRIAN ELLIOT  
Birth Date: March 27, 1981 Birth Place: OR
Race: UNKNOWN Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 03 in Weight: 240 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
617 NORTHSIDE BLVD 208
NAMPA, ID 83687
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: January 22, 2024 
Last Registered: January 22, 2024 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: May 20, 2024 
Last Verification Received: January 22, 2024 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1507 SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD August 15, 2012  ADA ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 19 2024 at 08:42 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.