Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX36322
KNO: 8019183
Name: BEHEE, CHARLES RAYMOND
Aliases:
BEEHEE, CHARLES RAYMOND BEHEE, CHARLES
BEHEE, CHARLES R MILLER, DUSTIN
MILLER, DUTIN RICHARDS, DUSTIN
RICHARDS, DUSTIN JAMES SAMUEL-RICHARDS, CHARLES
SAMUEL-RICHARDS, CHARLES R TRIGGER, CHARLES
TRIGGER, CHARLES R TRIGGER, CHARLES RAYMOND
Birth Date: September 23, 1985 Birth Place: OR
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 01 in Weight: 270 lbs
Eye Color: GREEN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
225 SE 10TH ST 56
ONTARIO, OR 97914
MALHEUR COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Part-Time Address
WORKS IN IDAHO, FRUITLAND, ID 83619, PAYETTE COUNTY
Last Photo Date: November 30, 2023 
Last Registered: November 30, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: March 20, 2024 
Last Verification Received: November 30, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 ORS 163 435 CONTRIB SEX DELINQUENCY-MINOR CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING July 03, 2008  JACKSON OR
 99-9999 ORS 163 411 SEXUAL PENETRATION WITH FOREIGN OBJECT I ATTEMPT CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING March 11, 2004  DESCHUTES OR
 99-9999 ORS 163 435 CONTRIB SEX DELINQUENCY-MINOR CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING July 03, 2008  JACKSON OR
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: May 29 2024 at 02:18 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.