Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX36262
KNO: 8019194
Name: HOLLINGSHEAD, DAVID LAMAR
Aliases:
GRAHAM, DAVID L HOLLINGHEAD, DAVID L
Birth Date: July 02, 1972 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 03 in Weight: 230 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
35987 HIGHWAY 41
OLDTOWN, ID 83822-9222
BONNER COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: October 13, 2023 
Last Registered: October 13, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: June 13, 2024 
Last Verification Received: October 13, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 RCW 9 68A 090 (2) COMMUNICATE W MINOR IMMORAL PURP CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING July 10, 2017  KITSAP WA
 99-9999 RCW 9A 44 079 (2) RAPE OF CHILD 3 DEG CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING July 10, 2017  KITSAP WA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 16 2024 at 02:31 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.