Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX35410
KNO: 8018426
Name: ARTHUR, TOAMOKE ISAAC
Alias:
ARTHUR, TOAMOKE I  
Birth Date: May 19, 1990 Birth Place: ID
Race: UNKNOWN Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 08 in Weight: 145 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
205 2ND ST E
LAPWAI, ID 83540-0210
NEZ PERCE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: April 07, 2023 
Last Registered: April 07, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: April 22, 2024 
Last Verification Received: December 18, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 NPTC 4-1-52 SEXUAL MOLESTATION OF MINOR UNDER 16 October 12, 2017  NEZ PERCE ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 19 2024 at 07:42 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.