Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX35323
KNO: 8018349
Name: BENNICK, JORDAN LEE
Alias:
BENNICKL, JORDAN LEE  
Birth Date: May 25, 2001 Birth Place: AZ
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 02 in Weight: 330 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
2 WOODSTOCK CIR
TWIN FALLS, ID 83301-5258
TWIN FALLS COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: May 11, 2022 
Last Registered: January 13, 2023 
Last Process: CHG ADDR 
Last Process Update: September 15, 2023 
Last Verification Received: September 11, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 SEX ABUSE OF CHILD U/16 YRS February 25, 2022  TWIN FALLS ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Nov 28 2023 at 01:15 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.