Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX35245
KNO: 8018273
Name: HENRY, RONALD R
Aliases:
HENDOGG MILLIONAIRE, XX HENRY, RONALD
HENRY, RONALD RAY JR HENRY, RONALD RAY
Birth Date: March 05, 1976 Birth Place: OR
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 10 in Weight: 215 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
1909 E RAILROAD CT 102
NAMPA, ID 83687
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: September 29, 2023 
Last Registered: September 29, 2023 
Last Process: CHG ADDR 
Last Process Update: June 04, 2024 
Last Verification Received: May 15, 2024 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101 RAPE May 25, 2006  KOOTENAI ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 19 2024 at 08:42 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.