Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX34908
KNO: 8014909
Name: SOTO, ROGER ROJELIO
Aliases:
REDRUM, X RED RUM, X
SOTO, ROJELIO  
Birth Date: April 10, 1986 Birth Place: ID
Race: UNKNOWN Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 07 in Weight: 190 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
2420 S INDIANA AVE APT 5
CALDWELL, ID 83605-4484
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: July 10, 2023 
Last Registered: July 10, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: March 20, 2024 
Last Verification Received: November 14, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1509A ENTICING CHILD OVER INTERNET November 24, 2015  CANYON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 16 2024 at 03:31 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.