Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX34642
KNO: 8017765
Name: ANGUIANO-MEZA, DAVID
Aliases:
ANGUIANO, DAVID ANGUIANO, DAVID MEZA
ANGUIANO-MEZ, DAVID ANGUIANO MEZA, DAVID
MEZA, DAVID ANGUIANO  
Birth Date: January 26, 1999 Birth Place: WA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 06 in Weight: 185 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
4025 N PATRICIA LN
BOISE, ID 83704-3257
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: December 15, 2023 
Last Registered: December 15, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: April 22, 2024 
Last Verification Received: December 15, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 SEX ABUSE OF CHILD U/16 YRS June 10, 2019  ADA ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 16 2024 at 02:31 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.