Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX33094
KNO: 8007305
Name: CONLEY, SHAUN PATRICK
Aliases:
CONLEY, SHAUN CONLEY, SHAWN PATRICK
MILLARD, SHAUN MILLARD, SHAUN PATRICK
MILLARD CONLEY, SHAUN PATRICK  
Birth Date: January 10, 1971 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 00 in Weight: 280 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: UNKNOWN OR BALD
Primary Address
1339 E 1130 N
SHELLEY, ID 83274-5344
BINGHAM COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: July 03, 2023 
Last Registered: July 03, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: March 15, 2024 
Last Verification Received: July 03, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD COND WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16 August 05, 2013  BANNOCK ID
 18-1507 SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD August 05, 2013  BANNOCK ID
 18-1507 SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD August 05, 2013  BANNOCK ID
 99-9999 CPC 647 6 A ANNOY/MOLEST CHILD W/PRIOR CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING September 18, 2000  TUOLUMNE CA
 18-1507 SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD August 05, 2013  BANNOCK ID
 99-9999 CPC 288(A) LEWD OR LASCIV ACT W/CHLD U/14 CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING October 29, 1993  STANISLAUS CA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 19 2024 at 07:42 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.