Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32854
KNO: 8013131
Name: ORLANDI, DAVID LORENCE
Aliases:
LYNCH, DAVID L LYNCH, DAVID LORENCE
LYNCH, X  
Birth Date: January 15, 1981 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 170 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
1138 NE MARKLEY DR 7
PULLMAN, WA 99163
WHITMAN COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Part-Time Address
WORKS IN IDAHO, MOSCOW, ID 83843, LATAH COUNTY
Last Photo Date: January 16, 2023 
Last Registered: January 16, 2024 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: May 28, 2024 
Last Verification Received: May 28, 2024 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1507 SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD April 10, 2014  NEZ PERCE ID
 18-1507 SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD April 10, 2014  NEZ PERCE ID
 18-1507 SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD April 10, 2014  NEZ PERCE ID
 18-1507 SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD April 10, 2014  NEZ PERCE ID
 18-1507 SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD April 10, 2014  NEZ PERCE ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 16 2024 at 02:31 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.