Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32764
KNO: 8016136
Name: MORALES, MANUEL SAUCEDA
Alias:
MORALES, MANUEL SAUCEDO  
Birth Date: November 16, 1976 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 225 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
1223 S LOCUST ST
NAMPA, ID 83686-6017
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: October 13, 2023 
Last Registered: October 13, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: February 20, 2024 
Last Verification Received: October 13, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101(4) NRS 200 366 SEXUAL ASSAULT - ATTEMPTED September 14, 2009  LAS VEGAS NV
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 16 2024 at 01:30 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.