Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32390
KNO: 8015897
Name: ADAMS, KEVIN EDWARD
Aliases:
ADAMS, KEVIN E ADAMS, KEVIN EDWARDS
DAY, TODD  
Birth Date: March 20, 1971 Birth Place: IL
Race: BLACK Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 05 in Weight: 200 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
575 S 13TH ST
BOISE, ID 83702-6816
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: July 15, 2021 
Last Registered: July 15, 2021 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: July 19, 2022 
Last Verification Received: November 12, 2021 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6608 FORCIBLE PENETRATION WITH A FOREIGN OBJECT September 18, 2018  ADA ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Dec 06 2022 at 03:39 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.