Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32338
KNO: 8008840
Name: HARRELL, TRINITY D
Aliases:
BULL, X HAILSTONE, TRINITY
HAILSTONE, TRINITY D HARRELL, TRINITY
Birth Date: November 28, 1973 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 03 in Weight: 235 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
751 OCCIDENTAL AVE
BURLEY, ID 83318-1154
CASSIA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: November 04, 2021 
Last Registered: November 04, 2021 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: November 16, 2022 
Last Verification Received: March 16, 2022 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 UC 76 5 404 1 1 SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING November 16, 1992  BOX ELDER UT
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 14 2024 at 04:22 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.