Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32277
KNO: 8003463
Name: CABALLERO, JERALD WAYNE
Aliases:
CABALLERA, JERALD CABALLERO, GERALD W
CABALLERO, GERALD WAYNE CABALLERO, GERRY WAYNE
CABALLERO, JER CABALLERO, JERALD
CABALLERO, JERRY CABALLERO, JERRY W
CABALLEROCABALL, X CABALLEROGERALD, X
CABELLERO, JERALD W CABELLERO, JERRY WAYNE
CABELLEROJERALD, X CARALLERO, JERALD WAYNE
GABALLERO, JERALD WAYNE MAH, EDWARD JAY JR
MARTINEZ, DANIEL RAY MARTINEZ, DANIEL RIVERA
MARTINEZ, DANNY  
Birth Date: July 31, 1965 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 10 in Weight: 200 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
118 E KEARNEY ST
CALDWELL, ID 83605-2669
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: May 10, 2021 
Last Registered: May 09, 2022 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: January 23, 2023 
Last Verification Received: May 09, 2022 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 CPC 220 ASSAULT TO COMMIT RAPE CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING July 23, 1991  SANTA CLARA CA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jan 30 2023 at 03:27 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.