Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32088
KNO: 8005686
Name: PRYOR, KELLY ALLEN
Alias:
PRYOR, KELLY A  
Birth Date: May 03, 1965 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 151 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
2815 W DORIAN ST 8
BOISE, ID 83705-3067
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: January 06, 2021 
Last Registered: January 06, 2021 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: January 18, 2022 
Last Verification Received: May 11, 2021 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD CONDUCT WITH MINOR CHILD UNDER 16 February 09, 2004  ADA CO ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jan 25 2022 at 03:49 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.