Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX31836
KNO: 8005769
Name: PARK, DARWIN RAY
Alias:
PARK, DARWIN R  
Birth Date: June 06, 1962 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 196 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
210 CLEVELAND BLVD 218
CALDWELL, ID 83605-3622
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: June 13, 2024 
Last Registered: June 13, 2024 
Last Process: CNTY MOVE 
Last Process Update: June 13, 2024 
Last Verification Received: June 13, 2024 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 SEX ABUSE OF CHILD U/16 YRS October 20, 2003  BONNEVILLE ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 16 2024 at 03:31 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.