Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX31732
KNO: 8014074
Name: GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
Aliases:
GONZALEZ, MIGUEL A GONZALEZ, MIGUEL RAMIREZ
GONZALEZ MEDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MEDEZ, X
GONZALEZMENDEZ, MIGUEL A GONZALEZMENDEZ, X
GONZALEZ MENDEZ, MIGUEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ, X
GONZALEZ-MENDEZ, MIGUEL A GONZALEZ-MENDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL MENDEZ, MIGUEL GONZALEZ
MIGUEL, X RAMIREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
RAMIREZ, MIGUEL GONZALEZ  
Birth Date: April 20, 1988 Birth Place: MM
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 05 in Weight: 160 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
N ECHO CANYON LN
MERIDIAN, ID 83642
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: October 18, 2022 
Last Registered: October 18, 2022 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: October 23, 2023 
Last Verification Received: October 18, 2022 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 SEX ABUSE OF CHILD U/16 YRS July 20, 2015  CANYON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 14 2024 at 04:22 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.