Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX31595
KNO: 8010653
Name: SANCHEZ-YOUNG, ROBYN ALLEN
Aliases:
ALLEN, ROBYN K SANCHEZ, BOBBY
SANCHEZ, ROBYN K ALLEN SANCHEZ, ROBYN YOUNG
SANCHEZ, SANCHEZ BOBBY SANCHEZ, SANCHEZ YOUNG ROBYN K
SANCHEZ-YOUNG, ROBYN A SANCHEZ-YOUNG, ROBYN F
SANCHEZ-YOUNG, ROBYN FA SANCHEZ-YOUNG, ROBYN K
SANCHEZ-YOUNG, ROBYN K A SANCHEZ-YOUNG, ROBYN K ALLEN
YOUNG, ROBYN KALLEN YOUNG, ROBYN K ALLEN
YOUNG, ROBYN SANCHEZ YOUNG-SANCHEZ, ROBYN K
YOUNG-SANCHEZ, ROBYN K ALLEN  
Birth Date: May 08, 1984 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 08 in Weight: 225 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY
Primary Address
133 GRANDVIEW DR S
TWIN FALLS, ID 83301-8600
TWIN FALLS COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: May 08, 2021 
Last Registered: August 18, 2021 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: August 19, 2022 
Last Verification Received: April 18, 2022 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD COND WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16 August 11, 2009  ADA ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 14 2024 at 03:22 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.