Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX31339
KNO: 8011402
Name: BAKER, LANCE NELDEN
Alias:
BAKER, LANCE NELDON  
Birth Date: FEBRUARY 03, 1970 Birth Place: UT
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 02 in Weight: 205 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
7504 W SETTLERS AVE
BOISE, ID 83704-5817
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: JUNE 19, 2018 
Last Registered: JUNE 19, 2018 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: JUNE 17, 2019 
Last Verification Received: OCTOBER 05, 2018 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 UC 76-9-702 5 LEWDNESS INVOLVING A CHILD CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING AUGUST 11, 1999  UTAH UT
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 06 2020 at 04:30 pm
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.