Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX29817
KNO: 8014523
Name: EHRLIN, ERIK KONRAD
Aliases:
KONRAD, ERICK KONRAD, ERIK
Birth Date: January 31, 1989 Birth Place: OR
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 215 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
20574 BROWN ST
GREENLEAF, ID 83626-9154
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: December 07, 2020 
Last Registered: December 07, 2020 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: December 13, 2021 
Last Verification Received: April 08, 2021 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 ORS 163 427 SEXUAL ABUSE IN FIRST DEGREE January 05, 2011  MALHEUR OR
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Aug 14 2022 at 04:09 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.