Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX02870
KNO: 8004314
Name: CONSTANTIN, STEFAN
Alias:
CONSTANTIN, STEFFAN  
Birth Date: November 27, 1954 Birth Place: RU
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 05 in Weight: 160 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: BROWN
***THIS PERSON IS WANTED***
IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION REGARDING THE LOCATION OF THIS INDIVIDUAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE IDAHO STATE POLICE.
Primary Address
CLACTON WAY
BOISE, ID 83716
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: July 10, 2002 
Last Registered: July 10, 2002 
Last Process:  
Last Process Update:  
Last Verification Received:  
Reg Status: NON COMP 
Wanted: YES
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD COND W/MINOR CHLD U/16 November 18, 1998  ADA ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 16 2024 at 02:31 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.