Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX27817
KNO: 8001781
Name: CUMMINS, VICTORIA COLLEEN
Aliases:
CUMMINS, VICKI C NORTHRUP, VICTORIA COLLEEN
PHILLIPS, VICKIE PHILLIPS, VICTORIA COLLEEN
Birth Date: October 25, 1966 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: FEMALE
Height: 5 ft 04 in Weight: 180 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
296 ADDISON AVE W RM 16
TWIN FALLS, ID 83301
TWIN FALLS COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: January 24, 2022 
Last Registered: January 04, 2024 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: May 20, 2024 
Last Verification Received: January 04, 2024 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508A SEXUAL BATTERY OF MINOR AGE 16/17 November 03, 1997  JEROME ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 14 2024 at 04:22 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.