Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX27553
KNO: 8007648
Name: ALVAREZ, PHILIP KRISTOF
Alias:
ALVARAZ, CASPER  
Birth Date: MARCH 24, 1986 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 06 in Weight: 210 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
18294 VICEROY AVE
NAMPA, ID 83687-8181
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: MARCH 27, 2018 
Last Registered: MARCH 27, 2018 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: MARCH 13, 2019 
Last Verification Received: NOVEMBER 09, 2018 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 SEX ABUSE OF CHILD U/16 YRS MARCH 06, 2007  CANYON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 06 2020 at 04:30 pm
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.