Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX27513
KNO: 8013403
Name: PATTERSON, CARL DAWAYNE
Alias:
PATTERSON, CARL DWAYNE  
Birth Date: July 30, 1963 Birth Place: UT
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 01 in Weight: 192 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
360 S HIGH ST
ARIMO, ID 83214
BANNOCK COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: November 04, 2019 
Last Registered: November 04, 2019 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: November 16, 2020 
Last Verification Received: July 15, 2020 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD COND WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16 May 13, 2008  BEAR LAKE ID
 18-1508 LEWD COND WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16 May 13, 2008  BEAR LAKE ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jan 25 2022 at 03:49 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.