Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX27404
KNO: 8012753
Name: PARDUN, MICHAEL PAUL
Aliases:
PARDEN, MICHAEL PAUL PARDON, MICHAEL PAUL
Birth Date: December 30, 1970 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 10 in Weight: 215 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY
Primary Address
4649 S CHARIOT WAY
BOISE, ID 83709-4960
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: March 04, 2021 
Last Registered: March 04, 2021 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: November 16, 2021 
Last Verification Received: November 12, 2021 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101 CPC 261(2) RAPE BY FORCE/FEAR July 16, 1990  YUBA CA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jan 25 2022 at 03:49 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.