Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX24866
KNO: 8009921
Name: GUTIERREZ, ERIC LEE
Alias:
GUTIERREZ, ERIC  
Birth Date: November 07, 1980 Birth Place: OR
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 08 in Weight: 205 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
11877 EMERSON ST
CALDWELL, ID 83605-7989
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: October 25, 2023 
Last Registered: October 25, 2023 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: February 20, 2024 
Last Verification Received: October 25, 2023 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101 163 425 - SEX ABUSE IN THE 2ND DEGREE March 10, 1999  UMATILLA OR
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 14 2024 at 04:22 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.