Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX23449
KNO: 8009547
Name: GARCIA, ROBERTO ANDRADE
Aliases:
ANDRADE, ROBERTO GARCIA GARCIA, ROBERTO
GARCIA-ANDRADE, ROBERTO  
Birth Date: August 16, 1988 Birth Place: MM
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 11 in Weight: 180 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
108 N VENICE ST
NAMPA, ID 83687-6937
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: December 13, 2010 
Last Registered: December 13, 2010 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: April 05, 2011 
Last Verification Received: April 05, 2011 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILD UNDER 16 YRS September 15, 2008  CANYON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 14 2024 at 03:22 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.