Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX21618
KNO: 8007053
Name: STARKEY, CARSON CODY JR
Aliases:
STARKEY, CARSON STARKEY, CARSON C JR
STARKEY, CARSON C STARKEY, CARSON CODY
STARKEY, CARSON JR  
Birth Date: December 12, 1960 Birth Place: WV
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 04 in Weight: 240 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
1100 REDWING ST
FRUITLAND, ID 83619-2817
PAYETTE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: March 05, 2021 
Last Registered: March 08, 2021 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: November 10, 2021 
Last Verification Received: November 09, 2021 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1507 ORS 163 170 ATTMPT USE CHILD DISPLAY SEXUAL EXPLICIT CONDUCT June 30, 2003  YAMHILL CO OR
 18-1506 ORS 163 415 SEX ABUSE 3RD DEGREE June 30, 2003  YAMHILL CO OR
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Dec 08 2021 at 03:58 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.