Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX21003
KNO: 8006802
Name: ARBIZU, RAFAEL GERRARD
Aliases:
ARBIZU, ALEX ARBIZU, ALEX GERRARDO
ARBIZU, RAFAEL G ARBIZU, RAFAEL GERARDO
ARBIZU, RAFAEL GERRARDO  
Birth Date: SEPTEMBER 09, 1969 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 06 in Weight: 175 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
***THIS PERSON IS WANTED***
IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION REGARDING THE LOCATION OF THIS INDIVIDUAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE IDAHO STATE POLICE.
Primary Address
2410 E COLUMBIA RD
MERIDIAN, ID 83642-7210
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: JUNE 06, 2011 
Last Registered: JUNE 06, 2011 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: OCTOBER 07, 2011 
Last Verification Received: OCTOBER 07, 2011 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
Wanted: YES
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD CONDUCT WITH CHILD U/16 JANUARY 07, 2005  ADA ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 06 2020 at 04:30 pm
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.