Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX20478
KNO: 8008858
Name: SANDOVAL, REFUGIO MIRAMONTE
Aliases:
SANDOVAL, REFUEIO SANDOVAL, REFUGIO MIRAMON
Birth Date: JUNE 17, 1930 Birth Place:
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height:  ft  in Weight:  lbs
Eye Color: Hair Color:
Primary Address
INTENDED RESIDENCE
CALDWELL, ID 83605
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Photo Not Available
Last Photo Date:  
Last Registered:  
Last Process: FAILED TO REG 
Last Process Update: DECEMBER 20, 2007 
Last Verification Received:  
Reg Status: QTRNC 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-4116 FELONY INDECENT EXPOSURE FEBRUARY 17, 1994  MARICOPA AZ
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 06 2020 at 04:30 pm
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.