Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX05037
KNO: 8001664
Name: APODACA, JOSEPH CHRISTOBOL JR
Aliases:
APADACA, JOSEPH CHRIS APODACA, CHRISTOBAL JOSEPH
APODACA, JOSEPH CHRISBAL APODACA, JOSEPH CRISTOBAL
APODACA CHRISBAL, JOSEPH APODACA CHRISTIBAL, JOSEPH
APODACA CHRISTOBOL, JOSEPH CHRISBAL, JOSEPH APODACA
CHRISBAL APODACA, JOSEPH CHRISTIBAL, JOSEPH APODACA
CHRISTIBAL APODACA, JOSEPH CHRISTOBAL, JOSEPH APODACA
CHRISTOBAL APODACA, JOSEPH CHRISTOBOL, JOSEPH APADACA
CHRISTOBOL, JOSEPH APODACA CHRISTOBOL APODACA, JOSEPH
Birth Date: June 06, 1964 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 04 in Weight: 180 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
216 19TH AVE N
NAMPA, ID 83687-4441
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: December 21, 2020 
Last Registered: December 21, 2020 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: October 26, 2021 
Last Verification Received: October 26, 2021 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHLD U/16 YRS April 01, 1997  CANYON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Dec 08 2021 at 03:58 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.