Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX36527
KNO: 8004497
Name: FULTZ, ROBIN ERIC
Alias:
FULTZ, BEAR  
Birth Date: June 30, 1958 Birth Place: IN
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 00 in Weight: 292 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
4025 N PATRICIA LN
BOISE, ID 83704-3257
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
VIOLENT SEXUAL PREDATOR
Last Photo Date: April 29, 2024 
Last Registered: April 26, 2024 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: June 12, 2024 
Last Verification Received: June 11, 2024 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101 RAPE March 20, 1992  TWIN FALLS ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 16 2024 at 03:31 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.