Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX36301
KNO: 8003380
Name: NIETO, SERVANDO JUAN
Aliases:
CURTE, X FEO, X
MR WICKED, X NEITO, SERVANDO JUAN JR
NIETO, JR SERVANDO NIETO, SERCANDO M
NIETO, SERVADO M NIETO, SERVANDO
NIETO, SERVANDO II NIETO, SERVANDO FEYO
NIETO, SERVANDO FEYOJR NIETO, SERVANDO JUAN II
NIETO, SERVANDO JUAN JR NIETO, SERVANDO M
NIETO, SERVANDO MAJUELJR NIETO, SERVANDO MANUEL JR
NIETO, SERVONDO JUND NIETO, WICKED
NIETON, SERVANDO M X, WICKED
Birth Date: January 04, 1972 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 10 in Weight: 165 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
1636 GARRITY BLVD 5
NAMPA, ID 83687-6965
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
VIOLENT SEXUAL PREDATOR
Last Photo Date: June 06, 2024 
Last Registered: June 06, 2024 
Last Process: QTRLY REG 
Last Process Update: June 06, 2024 
Last Verification Received: June 06, 2024 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-911 BATTERY WITH THE INTENT TO COMMIT LEWD CONDUCT November 10, 1992  CANYON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jun 16 2024 at 02:31 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.