Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX35623
KNO: 8005295
Name: ALEMAN, DANIEL SANDOVAL
Aliases:
ALAZAR, DANIEL ALAZZC, DANIEL
ALEMAN, DANIEL ALEMAN, DANIEL S
ALEMAN, DANIEL SALOVAN ALEMAN, DANIEL SANDOVEL
ALEMAN, DANIEL SANDOVOL ALEMAN, DANIEL SANDUAL
ALEMAN, DANIEL SANDVOAL ALEMON, DANIEL
ALZAR, DANIEL S ALZAR, DANIEL SANCHEZ
ALZAR, MANUEL SANDO ALZAR, MANUEL SANDOVAL
SAYLOR, DANIEL S  
Birth Date: July 15, 1957 Birth Place: WA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 165 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
INTENDED AREA
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78401
NUECES COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: July 25, 2011 
Last Registered:  
Last Process: FAILED TO REG 
Last Process Update: September 21, 2022 
Last Verification Received:  
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 ATTEMPTED INDECENT LIBERTIES November 09, 1989  YAKIMA CO WA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Nov 27 2022 at 04:19 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.