Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX35192
KNO: 8003173
Name: ARNOLD, FERRELL DAVID II
Aliases:
ARNOLD, DAIVD F ARNOLD, DAVID
ARNOLD, DAVID F ARNOLD, FERREL D II
ARNOLD, FERRELL D ARNOLD, FERRELL D II
ARNOLD, II FERREL ARNOLD, II FERREL D
DAVID, FERRELL DAVID  
Birth Date: October 17, 1977 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 11 in Weight: 280 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
COEUR D ALENE LAKE DR
COEUR D ALENE, ID 83814
KOOTENAI COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: December 13, 2021 
Last Registered: December 06, 2021 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: August 22, 2022 
Last Verification Received: April 01, 2022 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD CONDUCT WITH MINOR CHILD UNDER 16 YEARS December 20, 1995  WASHINGTON ID
  TRANSFERED TO ADULT REGISTRY  
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Nov 27 2022 at 04:19 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.