Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX33530
KNO: 8016614
Name: TUTTLE, MICHAEL KENNETH
Aliases:
TUTTLE, MICHAEL TUTTLE, MICHAEL D
TUTTLE, MICHAEL K  
Birth Date: May 15, 1971 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 06 in Weight: 180 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
***THIS PERSON IS WANTED***
IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION REGARDING THE LOCATION OF THIS INDIVIDUAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE IDAHO STATE POLICE.
Primary Address
4521 N HERITAGE WOODS WAY
MERIDIAN, ID 83646-3668
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: August 27, 2020 
Last Registered: August 27, 2020 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: August 16, 2021 
Last Verification Received: May 03, 2021 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
Wanted: YES
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101(2) CPC 261 5 C UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A MINOR May 28, 1999  ALAMEDA CA
 18-6101(2) CPC 261 5 C UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A MINOR May 28, 1999  ALAMEDA CA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Dec 08 2021 at 03:58 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.