Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32647
KNO: 8014707
Name: MCCULLOUGH, MARK DONALD
Aliases:
MCCULLOUGH, MARK MCCULLOUGH, MARK D
MCCULLOUGH, MARK RONALD MC CULLOUGH, MARK
Birth Date: September 20, 1967 Birth Place: CA
Race: UNKNOWN Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 02 in Weight: 294 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: UNKNOWN OR BALD
Primary Address
BROADWAY X HOWARD
BOISE, ID 83706
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: December 26, 2019 
Last Registered: December 26, 2019 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: December 14, 2020 
Last Verification Received: August 19, 2020 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-4502 HRS 707-720(3) KIDNAPPING October 30, 2006  MAUI HI
 18-6101 HRS 707 731 SEX ASSAULT IN THE 2ND DEGREE October 30, 2006  MAUI HI
 18-6101 HRS 707 0731 SEX ASSAULT IN THE 2ND DEGREE October 30, 2006  MAUI HI
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: May 15 2021 at 04:18 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.