Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX32043
KNO: 8013107
Name: BARAJAS, ADRIAN ALBLAN
Aliases:
BARAJAS, ALBAN ADRIAN BARAJAS, ALBLAN ADRIAN
MARTINEZ, ADRIAN  
Birth Date: April 28, 1972 Birth Place: ID
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 04 in Weight: 150 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
6528 N ORLINDA LN
IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401-5620
BONNEVILLE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: February 24, 2021 
Last Registered: February 24, 2021 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: June 14, 2021 
Last Verification Received: February 24, 2021 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6605 CRIME AGAINST NATURE May 04, 1990  BONNEVILLE ID
 18-6605 CRIME AGAINST NATURE May 04, 1990  BONNEVILLE ID
 18-6101 RAPE May 04, 1990  BONNEVILLE ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Sep 25 2021 at 03:34 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.