Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX31342
KNO: 8003449
Name: BRADLEY, JOSHUA ROBERT
Aliases:
BRADLEY, JOSH BRADLEY, JOSHUA R
Birth Date: October 13, 1980 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 00 in Weight: 215 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
3093 W HIGHWAY 53 APT 12
RATHDRUM, ID 83858-7071
KOOTENAI COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: June 06, 2022 
Last Registered: June 06, 2022 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: October 24, 2022 
Last Verification Received: June 06, 2022 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
  CONVICTED AS A JUVENILE  
 18-1508 RCW 9A 44 073 RAPE OF A CHILD 1ST DEG January 16, 1997  KITSAP WA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Jan 30 2023 at 03:27 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.