Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX30553
KNO: 8006940
Name: URRABAZO, FRANCISCO AUGUSTIN
Aliases:
LNU, PSYCHO PSYCHO, X
URRABAZO, FRANCISCO A URRABAZO, FRANCISCO AUGUSTINE
URRABAZO, FRANKIE  
Birth Date: April 30, 1983 Birth Place: TX
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 07 in Weight: 150 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
404 N MIDLAND BLVD
NAMPA, ID 83651-6522
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: August 24, 2020 
Last Registered: August 24, 2020 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: August 16, 2021 
Last Verification Received: August 24, 2020 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-6101 RAPE November 07, 2005  CANYON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Dec 08 2021 at 03:58 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.