Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX30525
KNO: 8005591
Name: LONGEST, JESSY BENJAMIN
Aliases:
CHEWY, X CHOW DOG, X
LONGEST, JESS BENJAMIN LONGEST, JESSEY BENJAMIN
LONGEST, JESSIE BENJAMIN LONGEST, JESSIE BENJAMINE
Birth Date: March 01, 1979 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 10 in Weight: 165 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
FARM TO MARKET RD
DONNELLY, ID 83615
VALLEY COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: February 04, 2020 
Last Registered: February 04, 2020 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: February 16, 2021 
Last Verification Received: February 04, 2020 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-911 BATTERY WITH INTENT TO COMMIT RAPE June 15, 2001  ADA ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Oct 24 2021 at 11:16 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.