Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX29803
KNO: 8010831
Name: LILJENQUIST, MICHAEL REDFORD
Aliases:
JENNINGS, JUSTIN JENNINGS, JUSTIN MIKIE
LILJENQUIST, MIKIE MICKIE, X
Birth Date: July 10, 1980 Birth Place: CO
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 08 in Weight: 135 lbs
Eye Color: HAZEL Hair Color: BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY
Primary Address
138 W CROWLEY ST
IDAHO FALLS, ID 83402-2118
BONNEVILLE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: September 29, 2021 
Last Registered: September 29, 2021 
Last Process: ANNUAL REG 
Last Process Update: September 29, 2021 
Last Verification Received: September 29, 2021 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-909 ASSAULT W/INTENT TO COMMIT RAPE April 05, 2010  BONNEVILLE ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Oct 24 2021 at 11:16 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.