Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX25442
KNO: 8012422
Name: STOKES, TONY RAY
Aliases:
FABELA, TONY RAY FABELLA, TONY RAY
Birth Date: December 19, 1967 Birth Place: ID
Race: UNKNOWN Sex: MALE
Height: 6 ft 03 in Weight: 290 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Primary Address
2411 1/2 COLLEGE AVE
CALDWELL, ID 83605-5415
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: April 05, 2021 
Last Registered: April 05, 2021 
Last Process: FAILED AV 
Last Process Update: August 12, 2021 
Last Verification Received: April 05, 2021 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1506 SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD UNDER 16 YRS OF AGE April 19, 2006  ADA CO ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Oct 24 2021 at 11:16 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.