Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX24739
KNO: 8011988
Name: SWEET, DARRELL LEON
Aliases:
SWEET, DARREL L SWEET, DARREL LEON
SWEET, DARREL L SR SWEET, DARRELL LEON JR
SWEET, DARRELL L JR  
Birth Date: May 09, 1960 Birth Place: OR
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 09 in Weight: 180 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: BROWN
Primary Address
603 16TH ST APT 3
LEWISTON, ID 83501-2537
NEZ PERCE COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Part-Time Address
603 16TH ST APT 2, LEWISTON, ID 83501, NEZ PERCE COUNTY
Last Photo Date: June 23, 2015 
Last Registered: June 23, 2015 
Last Process: FAILED TO REG 
Last Process Update: March 15, 2017 
Last Verification Received: February 29, 2016 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 99-9999 RCW 9A 36 031 ASSAULT 3 - SEXUAL MOTIVATION CHARGE CORRELATION PENDING October 31, 2003  SPOKANE WA
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Oct 24 2021 at 11:16 AM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.