Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX23023
KNO: 8006780
Name: SANDOVAL, ANTONIO
Aliases:
FRANCISCO, X FRANCISCO, XXXX
MENDOZA, ANTHONIO MENDOZA, ANTHONIO SANDOVAL
MENDOZA, ANTHONY MENDOZA, ATHONIO
MENDOZA, SANDOVAL MENDOZA SANDOVAL, ANTHONY
MERAZ, ANTHONY MORENO, ANTONIO
SANDOVAL, ANTHONY MERAZ SANDOVAL, MENDOZA
SANDOVAL, MERAZ JOSE SANDOVAL, TONY
SANDOVALMENDOZA, ANTHONY SANDOVAL-MENDOZA, ANTHONY
VASQUEZ, JOSE XXXX, FRANCISCO
Birth Date: July 21, 1979 Birth Place: CA
Race: WHITE Sex: MALE
Height: 5 ft 10 in Weight: 230 lbs
Eye Color: BROWN Hair Color: BLACK
Primary Address
19385 HODSON CREEK AVE
CALDWELL, ID 83605-6799
CANYON COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
VIOLENT SEXUAL PREDATOR
Last Photo Date: February 06, 2024 
Last Registered: February 06, 2024 
Last Process: VERIFY ADDR 
Last Process Update: April 17, 2024 
Last Verification Received: April 17, 2024 
Reg Status: COMPLIANT 
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD COND W/MINOR CHILD U/16 August 16, 1999  CANYON ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Apr 20 2024 at 08:14 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.