Official Government Website

IDAHO SOR - offender profile

(This page uses CSS style sheets)

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID: SX21889
KNO: 8009336
Name: KAESEMEYER, BETH ANN
Alias:
KAESEMEYER, BETHEL ANN  
Birth Date: January 29, 1985 Birth Place: VA
Race: WHITE Sex: FEMALE
Height: 5 ft 00 in Weight: 115 lbs
Eye Color: BLUE Hair Color: RED OR AUBURN
***THIS PERSON IS WANTED***
IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION REGARDING THE LOCATION OF THIS INDIVIDUAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE IDAHO STATE POLICE.
Primary Address
QUICKSILVER ST
BOISE, ID 83705-3776
ADA COUNTY

A map of this registrant's address may be
available, click here to view it.
Last Photo Date: June 07, 2011 
Last Registered: June 07, 2011 
Last Process: FAILED ANNUAL 
Last Process Update: June 14, 2012 
Last Verification Received: October 13, 2011 
Reg Status: NON COMP 
Wanted: YES
In order to track this offender via e-mail
click here: Track Registrant
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense Description Date Place of Conviction
 18-1508 LEWD CONDUCT WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16 June 09, 2008  ADA CO ID
Return to Search Results

The information in the Idaho sex offender registry is provided only for the purpose of protecting the public. It is not to be used for the purpose of harassing or intimidating anyone. A person who uses registry information to commit a criminal act against another person is subject to arrest and prosecution under sections 18-8326 or 18-8413, Idaho Code.


This inquiry may not be used for any commercial purpose or for compiling a telephone or mailing list. Idaho Code 74-120.
Database as of: Oct 24 2021 at 04:19 PM
Copyright © 2013 State of Idaho. All rights reserved.